PTK-JUC DMU [74901] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK-JUC DMU [74901] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JUC DMU74901JUCPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 08:50 0
SCPD 1 08:59 09:01 3
AWL 1 09:11 09:12 13
KKL 1 09:18 09:19 19
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS] 1 09:26 09:28 28
CHOLANG [CGH] 1 09:36 09:37 35
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 1 09:42 09:44 41
KZX 1 09:52 09:53 49
GSB 1 09:58 09:59 53
DASUYA [DZA] 1 10:03 10:05 56
UNCHI BASSI [UCB] 1 10:11 10:12 62
MUKERIAN [MEX] 1 10:22 10:24 72
BNGL 1 10:36 10:37 81
MIRTHAL [MRTL] 1 10:53 10:54 92
GILA 1 10:59 11:00 98
KANDRORI [KNDI] 1 11:05 11:06 102
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 11:21 11:23 112
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 11:45 Dest 115
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.