74848 - HSR SDLP RE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74848 known as HSR SDLP RE PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to REWARI [RE] covering 212 km distance

HSR SDLP RE PASS [74848] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR SDLP RE PASS
HSRREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 01:35 0
CHARAUD [CRW] 1 01:51 01:52 18
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 1 01:59 02:00 24
SIWANI [SWNI] 1 02:06 02:08 30
JHUNPA [JUP] 1 02:25 02:26 49
LASERI [LSE] 1 02:34 02:35 56
SURATPURA [SURP] 1 02:44 02:45 65
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 02:55 03:30 70
KDHN 1 03:39 03:40 80
HARPALU [HR] 1 03:46 03:47 84
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 1 03:56 03:57 92
GLKN 1 04:02 04:03 95
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 04:08 04:10 99
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 04:20 04:22 109
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 1 04:30 04:31 113
LOHARU [LHU] 1 04:45 04:50 120
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 04:56 04:57 126
SATNALI [STNL] 1 05:07 05:09 137
NANWAN [NWN] 1 05:16 05:17 142
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 05:24 05:25 148
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 05:31 05:33 153
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 05:40 05:42 161
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 05:51 05:52 168
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 05:58 05:59 173
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 06:05 06:06 178
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 06:15 06:17 187
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 06:27 06:28 199
REWARI [RE] 1 06:55 Dest 212