74837 - JU BLDI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74837 known as JU BLDI PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to PALANPUR JN [PNU] covering 349 km distance

JU BLDI PASSENGER [74837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BLDI PASSENGER
JUPNUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 17:15 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 17:21 17:23 3
BASNI [BANE] 1 17:28 17:30 6
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 17:39 17:41 16
HANWANT [HWT] 1 17:50 17:51 24
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 18:01 18:04 31
SUT 1 18:11 18:12 39
DUK 1 18:20 18:21 45
DOR 1 18:30 18:32 57
MNKB 1 18:41 18:42 64
AJIT [AJIT] 1 18:48 18:50 69
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 19:03 19:08 80
BMSN 1 19:16 19:17 90
RHI 1 19:22 19:24 98
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 1 19:31 19:34 106
BALWARA [BAWA] 1 19:49 19:50 120
BISHENGARH [BISH] 1 19:57 19:58 127
JALOR [JOR] 1 20:00 20:10 139
JNX 1 20:29 20:30 149
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] 1 20:38 20:39 157
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 1 20:49 20:50 168
MODRAN [MON] 1 20:56 20:59 173
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 1 21:09 21:10 183
LEDARMER [LDM] 1 21:19 21:20 191
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 1 21:29 21:32 201
KOF 1 21:45 21:46 211
MALWARA [MBW] 1 21:58 21:59 224
RANIWARA [RNV] 1 22:06 22:09 233
MSQ 1 22:19 22:20 243
DGQ 1 22:29 22:30 251
JARI 1 22:37 22:38 257
DHANERA [DQN] 2 23:48 00:10 268
RXN 2 00:20 00:21 278
JNZ 2 01:40 01:42 287
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 02:30 02:45 303
LORWADA [LW] 2 02:53 02:55 312
DISA [DISA] 2 03:05 03:07 321
CHANDISAR [CDS] 2 03:22 03:24 335
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 03:50 Dest 349