PTK-ASR DMU [74674] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK-ASR DMU [74674] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-ASR DMU74674PTKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 Src 12:05 0
BHAROLI [BHRL] 1 12:10 12:12 2
SRM 1 12:18 12:20 7
JK 1 12:26 12:28 12
PMQ 1 12:37 12:38 19
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 1 12:43 12:45 24
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 12:56 12:58 35
JHWR 1 13:06 13:07 41
SOHL 1 13:13 13:14 45
DHARIWAL [DHW] 1 13:19 13:21 49
CHN 1 13:29 13:31 56
BATM 1 13:39 13:40 62
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 13:48 13:50 68
JNT 1 13:58 14:00 78
KNG 1 14:09 14:11 88
VERKA JN [VKA] 1 14:35 Dest 98
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.