UMB-JUC PASS [74645] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB-JUC PASS [74645] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-JUC PASS74645UMBJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 14:40 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 14:50 14:51 7
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 14:58 15:00 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 15:08 15:09 27
SBJ 1 15:17 15:18 37
SDY 1 15:30 15:31 45
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 15:54 15:55 53
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 16:21 16:22 62
KHANNA [KNN] 1 16:32 16:33 71
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 1 16:45 16:46 81
DORAHA [DOA] 1 16:57 16:58 91
SANAHWAL [SNL] 1 17:04 17:05 98
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 17:11 17:12 106
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 17:25 17:35 113
LADHOWAL [LDW] 1 17:44 17:45 122
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 17:50 17:51 127
BTTN 1 17:57 17:58 133
GORAYA [GRY] 1 18:07 18:08 139
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 18:34 18:36 149
CHIHERU [CEU] 1 18:44 18:45 157
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 18:56 18:58 165
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 19:10 Dest 170
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.