74303 - SHTS-MB DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74303 known as SHTS-MB DMU runs from SHTS to MORADABAD [MB] covering 47 km distance

SHTS-MB DMU [74303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTS-MB DMU
SHTSMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHTS 1 Src 13:20 0
SRMP 1 13:40 13:41 8
HZN 1 13:51 13:52 11
SPB 1 14:01 14:02 14
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 14:25 14:30 22
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 14:37 14:38 28
FRD 1 14:48 14:49 35
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 14:56 14:57 38
MORADABAD [MB] 1 15:20 Dest 47