74301 Train Time Table, SHTS-MB DMU Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHTS-MB DMU [74301] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTS-MB DMUSHTSMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHTS 1 Src 08:15 0
SRMP 1 08:35 08:36 8
HZN 1 08:46 08:47 11
SPB 1 08:56 08:57 14
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 09:20 09:25 22
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 09:32 09:33 28
FRD 1 09:42 09:43 35
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 09:55 09:57 38
MORADABAD [MB] 1 10:30 Dest 47