DLI-SRE DMU [74021] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-SRE DMU [74021] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-SRE DMU74021DLISREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 07:35 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 07:53 07:55 6
BHHZ 1 08:05 08:06 11
NOLI 1 08:22 08:32 14
NTG 1 08:38 08:39 18
GTRA 1 08:45 08:46 22
FAP 1 08:52 08:53 25
KEX 1 08:59 09:00 28
SFA 1 09:06 09:07 32
AHQ 1 09:12 09:13 35
BPM 1 09:19 09:20 38
SUJR 1 09:27 09:28 44
AIH 1 09:34 09:35 48
BADK 1 09:40 09:41 51
BARAUT [BTU] 1 09:46 09:47 54
BAOL 1 09:54 09:55 59
KPKI 1 10:02 10:03 63
BDHP 1 10:09 10:10 67
ASAR 1 10:16 10:17 71
AILM 1 10:22 10:23 73
KQL 1 10:31 10:32 79
KZI 1 10:40 10:41 86
GLBN 1 10:48 10:49 89
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 10:55 10:57 93
SLWR 1 11:07 11:08 100
HIND 1 11:14 11:15 104
HHP 1 11:21 11:22 108
TBTN 1 11:27 11:28 112
THBN 1 11:33 11:34 115
NNX 1 11:43 11:44 125
SNAP 1 11:52 11:53 131
RPMN 1 11:59 12:00 136
BNQL 1 12:06 12:07 141
MNZ 1 12:13 12:14 146
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 12:24 12:25 157
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 12:45 Dest 163
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.