JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB [73538] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB [73538] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB73538JSMEUDLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 14:25 0
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 14:25 0
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 14:25 0
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 14:25 0
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 14:31 14:32 5
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 14:31 14:32 5
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 14:31 14:32 5
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 14:31 14:32 5
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 14:36 14:37 8
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 14:36 14:37 8
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 14:36 14:37 8
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 14:36 14:37 8
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 14:43 14:44 17
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 14:43 14:44 17
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 14:43 14:44 17
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 14:43 14:44 17
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 14:57 14:59 28
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 14:57 14:59 28
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 14:57 14:59 28
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 14:57 14:59 28
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 15:07 15:08 38
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 15:07 15:08 38
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 15:07 15:08 38
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 15:07 15:08 38
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 15:13 15:14 43
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 15:13 15:14 43
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 15:13 15:14 43
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 15:13 15:14 43
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 15:22 15:23 52
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 15:22 15:23 52
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 15:22 15:23 52
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 15:22 15:23 52
KEE 1 15:31 15:32 62
KEE 1 15:31 15:32 62
KEE 1 15:31 15:32 62
KEE 1 15:31 15:32 62
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 15:39 15:40 71
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 15:39 15:40 71
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 15:39 15:40 71
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 15:39 15:40 71
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 15:54 15:55 85
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 15:54 15:55 85
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 15:54 15:55 85
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 15:54 15:55 85
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 16:00 16:01 89
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 16:00 16:01 89
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 16:00 16:01 89
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 16:00 16:01 89
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 16:07 16:08 97
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 16:07 16:08 97
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 16:07 16:08 97
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 16:07 16:08 97
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 16:20 16:30 101
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 16:20 16:30 101
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 16:20 16:22 101
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 16:20 16:22 101
BBI 1 16:58 16:59 114
BBI 1 16:58 16:59 114
BBI 1 16:51 16:52 114
BBI 1 16:51 16:52 114
TOP 1 17:37 17:38 130
TOP 1 17:37 17:38 130
TOP 1 17:30 17:31 130
TOP 1 17:30 17:31 130
SSCR 1 17:47 17:48 134
SSCR 1 17:47 17:48 134
SSCR 1 17:40 17:41 134
SSCR 1 17:40 17:41 134
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 18:10 Dest 141
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 18:10 Dest 141
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 18:10 Dest 141
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 18:10 Dest 141
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.