69192 - GNC-ANND MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GNC-ANND MEMU [69192] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNC-ANND MEMU
GNCANNDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 1 Src 07:30 0
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 1 07:43 07:45 12
CLDB 1 07:55 07:57 22
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 08:08 08:09 25
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 08:35 08:50 31
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 08:59 09:00 34
VATVA [VTA] 1 09:05 09:06 39
GERATPUR [GER] 1 09:19 09:20 44
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 09:24 09:25 47
KANIL [KANJ] 1 09:30 09:31 52
NENPUR [NEP] 1 09:36 09:37 55
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 09:41 09:42 59
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 09:49 09:50 67
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 09:58 09:59 76
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 10:05 10:06 82
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 10:11 10:12 87
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 10:25 Dest 95