69154 - BL- UBR MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69154 known as BL- UBR MEMU runs from VALSAD [BL] to UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] covering 54 km distance

BL- UBR MEMU [69154] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL- UBR MEMU
BLUBRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 11:40 0
ATUL [ATUL] 1 11:46 11:47 6
PARDI [PAD] 1 11:52 11:53 10
UDVADA [UVD] 1 11:58 11:59 16
VAPI [VAPI] 1 12:11 12:12 24
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 12:18 12:19 32
BHILAD [BLD] 1 12:25 12:26 37
SANJAN [SJN] 1 12:36 12:37 48
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 12:55 Dest 54