69148 - GODHRA ANND MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69148 known as GODHRA ANND MEMU runs from GODHRA JN [GDA] to ANAND JN [ANND] covering 78 km distance

GODHRA ANND MEMU [69148] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GODHRA ANND MEMU
GDAANNDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 Src 18:25 0
VKG 1 18:32 18:33 6
TUWA [TUWA] 1 18:41 18:42 14
TIMBA ROAD [TBA] 1 18:51 18:52 23
SEVALIYA [SVL] 1 19:01 19:02 27
AGCI 1 19:10 19:11 33
TAS 1 19:21 19:22 40
DAKOR [DK] 1 19:31 19:32 49
UMRETH [UMH] 1 19:40 19:41 56
OD 1 19:51 19:52 61
BAJ 1 20:00 20:01 67
SNA 1 20:08 20:09 72
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:40 Dest 78