68747 - BSP-KTE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP-KTE MEMU [68747] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-KTE MEMU
BSPKTEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 06:00 0
USALAPUR [USL] 1 06:13 06:15 8
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 06:21 06:22 15
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 06:29 06:30 23
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 06:36 06:38 31
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 06:47 06:48 39
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 06:56 06:58 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 1 07:07 07:08 57
KHONGSARA [KGS] 1 07:18 07:19 65
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 1 07:34 07:35 78
KHODRI [KOI] 1 07:50 07:51 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 1 07:59 08:00 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 08:20 08:22 100
HARRI [HRB] 1 08:28 08:29 108
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 08:37 08:38 119
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 08:45 08:46 127
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 08:54 08:55 137
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 09:02 09:03 145
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 09:35 09:45 150
AMLAI [AAL] 1 09:56 09:58 163
BURHAR [BUH] 1 10:06 10:08 172
CHDX 1 10:15 10:16 178
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 10:23 10:24 185
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 10:45 10:50 191
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 1 11:02 11:03 200
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 1 11:14 11:16 212
MDXR 1 11:27 11:28 223
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 11:34 11:35 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 11:42 11:44 236
KARKELI [KKI] 1 11:54 11:55 246
UMARIA [UMR] 1 12:12 12:15 258
LORHA [LOA] 1 12:23 12:24 268
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 12:33 12:34 277
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 1 12:43 12:44 287
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 12:57 12:58 294
JHALWARA [JLW] 1 13:30 13:31 306
KATNI [KTE] 1 14:20 Dest 318