68745 - GAD- R MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68745 known as GAD- R MEMU runs from GEVRA ROAD [GAD] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 212 km distance

GAD- R MEMU [68745] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAD- R MEMU
GADRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 Src 05:50 0
KORBA [KRBA] 1 06:05 06:10 8
URGA [URGA] 1 06:17 06:18 16
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 06:24 06:25 22
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 06:32 06:33 28
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 06:38 06:39 32
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 06:44 06:45 38
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 07:00 07:02 45
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 07:09 07:11 56
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 07:17 07:18 63
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 07:27 07:29 71
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 07:36 07:37 81
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 07:43 07:44 88
GATORA [GTW] 1 07:54 07:56 96
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 08:15 08:25 102
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 08:37 08:38 109
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 08:41 08:42 112
BELHA [BYL] 1 08:47 08:48 118
DAGORI [DGS] 1 08:53 08:54 126
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 09:02 09:03 134
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 09:15 09:17 148
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 09:27 09:28 164
TILDA [TLD] 1 09:36 09:38 174
BKTW 1 09:48 09:49 181
SILIARI [SLH] 1 09:58 09:59 189
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 10:11 10:12 200
URKURA [URK] 1 10:19 10:21 207
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 10:26 10:27 210
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 11:05 Dest 212