68719 Train Time Table, BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP-R MEMU LOCAL [68719] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-R MEMU LOCALBSPRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 16:45 0
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 16:57 16:58 7
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 17:01 17:02 10
BELHA [BYL] 1 17:07 17:08 15
DAGORI [DGS] 1 17:13 17:14 23
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 17:22 17:23 31
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 17:33 17:35 46
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 17:45 17:46 61
TILDA [TLD] 1 17:55 17:56 72
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 18:00 18:01 77
SILIARI [SLH] 1 18:13 18:15 86
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 18:24 18:25 98
URKURA [URK] 1 18:32 18:33 105
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 18:38 18:39 107
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 19:05 Dest 110