68715 - G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
G-ITR MEMU LOCAL [68715] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G-ITR MEMU LOCAL
GITRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 15:10 0
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 1 15:22 15:23 14
KACHEWANI [KWN] 1 15:29 15:30 22
TIRORA [TRO] 1 15:35 15:37 29
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 1 15:45 15:46 39
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 15:54 15:56 49
KOKA 1 16:03 16:04 59
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 16:11 16:13 67
KHAT [KHAT] 1 16:21 16:22 77
REWRAL [RRL] 1 16:29 16:30 86
THARSA [TAR] 1 16:34 16:36 92
CHACHER [CHCR] 1 16:41 16:43 98
SALWA [SAL] 1 16:48 16:49 105
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 1 16:54 16:56 111
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 17:01 17:03 115
KALAMNA [KAV] 1 17:14 17:16 123
ITWARI [ITR] 1 17:40 Dest 126