68706 - DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68706] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL
DGGBSPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 Src 11:40 0
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 11:46 11:47 6
MUSRA [MUA] 1 11:53 11:54 12
BAKL 1 12:01 12:02 20
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 12:10 12:12 31
PMS 1 12:18 12:19 39
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 12:25 12:26 46
RSM 1 12:32 12:33 53
DURG [DURG] 1 13:00 14:15 60
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 14:21 14:22 64
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 14:26 14:27 69
BHILAI [BIA] 1 14:31 14:32 73
HCAB 1 14:35 14:38 76
DCAB 1 14:40 14:41 78
CABN 1 14:44 14:45 80
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 14:48 14:49 82
SARONA [SZB] 1 14:54 14:55 89
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 14:59 15:00 93
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 15:10 15:15 95
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 15:19 15:20 97
URKURA [URK] 1 15:25 15:27 100
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 15:32 15:33 107
SILIARI [SLH] 1 15:45 15:47 118
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 15:54 15:56 127
TILDA [TLD] 1 16:02 16:04 133
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 16:12 16:14 143
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 16:24 16:29 159
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 16:39 16:41 173
DAGORI [DGS] 1 16:55 16:56 181
BELHA [BYL] 1 17:03 17:04 189
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 17:09 17:10 195
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 17:15 17:16 198
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 18:15 Dest 205