66611 - PGT-ERS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66611 known as PGT-ERS MEMU runs from PALAKKAD [PGT] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 149 km distance

PGT-ERS MEMU [66611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PGT-ERS MEMU
PGTERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 Src 08:20 0
PARLI [PLL] 1 08:29 08:30 9
MANKARAI [MNY] 1 08:37 08:38 16
LAKKITI [LDY] 1 08:44 08:45 23
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 1 08:49 08:50 27
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 08:54 08:55 31
MANNANUR [MNUR] 1 09:02 09:03 38
VTK 1 09:23 09:24 46
MUC 1 09:28 09:29 50
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 09:42 09:43 58
MGK 1 09:51 09:52 66
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 1 10:00 10:01 73
THRISUR [TCR] 1 10:05 10:07 75
OLLUR [OLR] 1 10:16 10:17 82
PUDUKAD [PUK] 1 10:26 10:27 88
NYI 1 10:34 10:35 92
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 10:44 10:45 99
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 10:52 10:53 105
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 1 10:58 10:59 107
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 1 11:03 11:04 111
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 1 11:08 11:09 115
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 11:16 11:17 120
CHOVVARA [CWR] 1 11:24 11:25 126
ALUVA [AWY] 1 11:33 11:35 129
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 1 11:43 11:44 136
IDAPLLI [IPL] 1 11:50 11:51 140
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 12:01 12:03 146
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 12:25 Dest 149