66602 - CBE-SA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CBE-SA PASS [66602] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-SA PASS
CBESAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 09:05 0
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 1 09:11 09:12 2
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 1 09:20 09:21 9
SHI 1 09:25 09:26 14
IRUGUR [IGU] 1 09:31 09:32 17
SUU 1 09:38 09:39 24
SOMANUR [SNO] 1 09:46 09:47 32
VNJ 1 09:55 09:56 42
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 10:03 10:05 50
UTTUKULI [UKL] 1 10:17 10:18 63
VZ 1 10:26 10:27 73
IGR 1 10:35 10:36 81
PY 1 10:42 10:43 86
TPM 1 11:04 11:05 94
ERODE JN [ED] 1 11:25 11:30 100
CV 1 11:39 11:40 104
ANU 1 11:51 11:52 113
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 1 11:59 12:00 121
MVPM 1 12:07 12:08 126
DC 1 12:19 12:20 142
VRPD 1 12:29 12:30 153
SALEM JN [SA] 1 13:00 Dest 163