66530 - SBC-BWT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66530 known as SBC-BWT PASS runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to BANGARAPET [BWT] covering 72 km distance

SBC-BWT PASS [66530] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-BWT PASS
SBCBWTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 09:50 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 10:00 10:01 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 10:06 10:07 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 10:13 10:14 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 10:19 10:20 14
HDIH 1 10:27 10:28 18
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 10:32 10:33 25
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 1 10:40 10:41 32
MALUR [MLO] 1 10:48 10:49 45
BFW 1 10:54 10:55 53
TYAKAL [TCL] 1 11:01 11:02 59
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 11:15 Dest 72