CAPE-QLN PASSR [66305] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAPE-QLN PASSR [66305] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAPE-QLN PASSR66305CAPEQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 1 Src 16:30 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 16:45 16:50 15
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 1 16:54 16:55 20
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 1 17:02 17:03 26
ERANIEL [ERL] 1 17:14 17:15 33
PALLIYADI [PYD] 1 17:22 17:23 42
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 17:28 17:29 48
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 1 17:32 17:33 51
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 1 17:53 17:54 56
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 1 17:59 18:00 63
AMVA 1 18:04 18:05 66
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 18:17 18:18 69
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 1 18:25 18:26 73
NEMEM [NEM] 1 18:34 18:35 78
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 19:30 19:35 86
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 19:39 19:40 89
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 19:45 19:46 92
VELI [VELI] 1 19:50 19:51 95
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 19:56 19:57 99
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 1 20:01 20:02 103
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 1 20:07 20:08 107
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 1 20:11 20:12 111
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 20:17 20:18 115
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 20:23 20:24 118
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 1 20:28 20:29 121
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 20:33 20:34 127
EDAVAI [EVA] 1 20:36 20:37 131
KAPPIL [KFI] 1 20:40 20:41 134
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 20:52 20:53 138
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 21:06 21:07 142
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 1 21:12 21:13 146
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 21:40 Dest 151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.