ERS-QLN PASSR [66303] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-QLN PASSR [66303] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSR66303ERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 12:20 0
TNU 1 12:24 12:25 4
KUMM 1 12:33 12:34 7
AROR 1 12:38 12:39 12
EZP 1 12:45 12:46 18
TURAVUR [TUVR] 1 12:53 12:54 22
VAY 1 12:57 12:58 26
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 13:05 13:06 33
TRVZ 1 13:11 13:12 39
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 1 13:17 13:18 44
KAVR 1 13:23 13:24 47
TMPY 1 13:27 13:28 52
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 13:36 13:37 56
PNPR 1 13:41 13:42 63
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 13:47 13:48 68
TZH 1 13:53 13:54 74
KVTA 1 13:58 13:59 81
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 14:07 14:08 87
CHPD 1 14:15 14:16 92
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 14:39 14:40 100
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 14:48 14:49 106
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 14:56 14:57 113
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 15:06 15:07 121
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 15:11 15:12 125
PERINAD [PRND] 1 15:16 15:17 131
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 15:50 Dest 140
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.