ERS-QLN PASSR [66301] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-QLN PASSR [66301] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSR66301ERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 14:40 0
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 14:56 14:57 12
KFE 1 15:00 15:01 16
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 1 15:06 15:07 19
KPTM 1 15:10 15:11 24
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 15:17 15:18 31
VAIKOM [VARD] 1 15:25 15:26 37
KDTY 1 15:30 15:31 40
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 1 15:45 15:46 43
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 15:54 15:55 51
KFQ 1 15:59 16:00 58
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 16:08 16:10 62
CGV 1 16:20 16:21 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 16:35 16:36 79
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 16:47 16:48 87
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 16:59 17:00 97
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 17:04 17:05 103
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 17:12 17:13 109
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 17:27 17:28 117
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 17:36 17:37 123
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 17:44 17:45 130
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 17:54 17:55 138
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 17:59 18:00 143
PERINAD [PRND] 1 18:05 18:06 148
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 18:50 Dest 158
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.