QLN-ERS PASSR [66300] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-ERS PASSR [66300] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS PASSR66300QLNERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 07:40 0
PERINAD [PRND] 1 07:49 07:50 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 07:54 07:55 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 08:02 08:03 19
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 08:13 08:14 27
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 08:24 08:25 34
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 08:33 08:35 40
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 08:44 08:45 48
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 08:49 08:50 54
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 08:56 08:57 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 09:06 09:07 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 09:21 09:22 78
CGV 1 09:42 09:43 87
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 09:58 10:00 95
KFQ 1 10:04 10:05 99
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 10:11 10:12 106
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 1 10:20 10:21 114
KDTY 1 10:24 10:25 117
VAIKOM [VARD] 1 10:29 10:30 120
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 10:41 10:42 126
KPTM 1 10:49 10:50 133
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 1 10:58 10:59 138
KFE 1 11:02 11:03 141
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 11:09 11:10 145
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 12:00 Dest 158
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.