66032 Train Time Table, NLR-SPE PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NLR-SPE PASSR [66032] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLR-SPE PASSRNLRSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NELLORE [NLR] 1 Src 17:50 0
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 17:53 17:54 1
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 17:59 18:00 7
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 18:08 18:09 16
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 18:20 18:21 28
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 18:36 18:37 38
ODUR 1 18:48 18:49 47
PYA 1 18:57 18:58 53
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 19:09 19:11 65
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 1 19:19 19:20 77
PEL 1 19:27 19:28 85
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 19:40 Dest 93