PWL-AGC MEMU [64958] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PWL-AGC MEMU [64958] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-AGC MEMU64958PWLAGCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALWAL [PWL] 1 Src 04:30 0
RDE 1 04:37 04:38 9
SHLK 1 04:47 04:48 19
BNCR 1 04:51 04:52 23
HODAL [HDL] 1 04:57 04:58 30
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 05:08 05:09 42
CHATA [CHJ] 1 05:18 05:19 52
AJHAI [AJH] 1 05:27 05:28 62
VRBD 1 05:37 05:38 73
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 05:46 05:47 80
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 05:55 06:00 83
BAD 1 06:10 06:11 93
FAR 1 06:18 06:19 102
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 1 06:23 06:24 105
KXM 1 06:31 06:32 113
RNKA 1 06:40 06:41 122
BFP 1 06:49 06:50 131
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 06:54 06:55 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 07:15 Dest 137
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.