64955 - AGC-TDL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64955 known as AGC-TDL MEMU runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to TUNDLA JN [TDL] covering 28 km distance

AGC-TDL MEMU [64955] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-TDL MEMU
AGCTDLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 07:45 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 07:55 07:56 3
AGRA CITY [AGA] 1 08:07 08:08 5
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 1 08:18 08:19 7
CHLR 1 08:28 08:29 13
KBP 1 08:35 08:36 17
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 1 09:05 09:06 24
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 09:30 Dest 28