64953 - AGC-NZM EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64953 known as AGC-NZM EMU runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 187 km distance

AGC-NZM EMU [64953] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-NZM EMU
AGCNZMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 16:15 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 16:24 16:25 3
BFP 1 16:30 16:31 5
RNKA 1 16:39 16:40 14
KXM 1 16:48 16:49 23
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 1 16:56 16:57 31
FAR 1 17:01 17:02 34
BAD 1 17:10 17:11 43
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 17:31 17:33 53
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 17:38 17:39 56
VRBD 1 17:46 17:47 63
AJHAI [AJH] 1 17:55 17:56 74
CHATA [CHJ] 1 18:04 18:05 84
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 18:13 18:14 94
HODAL [HDL] 1 18:24 18:25 107
BNCR 1 18:32 18:33 113
SHLK 1 18:39 18:40 117
RDE 1 18:48 18:49 127
PALWAL [PWL] 1 19:29 19:31 137
ASAOTI [AST] 1 19:43 19:44 148
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 19:53 19:54 158
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 20:01 20:02 162
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 20:07 20:08 166
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 20:24 20:25 176
OKHLA [OKA] 1 20:38 20:39 183
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 21:00 Dest 187