64915 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64915 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 69 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMU
DLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 10:10 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 10:24 10:25 2
VVKP 1 10:29 10:30 4
DBSI 1 10:34 10:35 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 10:46 10:48 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 10:54 10:55 13
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 11:00 11:01 17
MQC 1 11:06 11:07 20
GHE 1 11:12 11:13 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 11:20 11:21 29
ASE 1 11:29 11:30 37
ROHN 1 11:36 11:37 43
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 11:42 11:43 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 11:49 11:50 51
KRZ 1 11:56 11:57 58
ABO 1 12:04 12:05 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 12:20 Dest 69