64595 - MGS-ALD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MGS-ALD MEMU [64595] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-ALD MEMU
MGSALDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 16:00 0
JEONATHPUR [JEP] 1 16:16 16:17 8
AHRAURA ROAD [ARW] 1 16:24 16:25 14
KAILAHAT [KYT] 1 16:33 16:34 22
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 16:47 16:48 32
DAP 1 17:01 17:02 39
PRE 1 17:10 17:11 48
JHG 1 17:19 17:20 55
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 17:30 17:32 63
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 17:39 17:40 71
BEO 1 17:45 17:46 75
GAIPURA [GAE] 1 17:55 17:56 83
JIGNA [JIA] 1 18:04 18:05 90
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 18:17 18:18 98
UNCHDIH [UND] 1 19:00 19:01 106
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 1 19:18 19:19 115
BEP 1 19:28 19:29 126
KARCHANA [KCN] 1 19:37 19:38 135
NAINI [NYN] 1 19:50 19:51 141
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:15 Dest 148