TDL-CNB MEMU [64588] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TDL-CNB MEMU [64588] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDL-CNB MEMU64588TDLCNBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 Src 06:45 0
HNG 1 06:54 06:55 8
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 07:02 07:03 16
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 1 07:12 07:13 26
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 07:29 07:30 36
KAA 1 07:40 07:41 47
BHADAN [BDN] 1 07:49 07:50 56
BBL 1 08:00 08:01 67
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 1 08:09 08:10 75
SB 1 08:18 08:19 83
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 08:29 08:30 91
EKL 1 09:08 09:09 101
BHARTHANA [BNT] 1 09:18 09:19 111
SHW 1 09:29 09:30 122
GHSR 1 09:35 09:36 125
ACHALDA [ULD] 1 09:42 09:43 131
PATA 1 09:51 09:52 139
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 10:00 10:06 148
KNS 1 10:16 10:17 157
PJY 1 10:30 10:31 162
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 10:38 10:39 168
AAP 1 10:48 10:49 178
RURA [RURA] 1 11:00 11:01 186
RMW 1 11:08 11:09 194
MTO 1 11:16 11:17 198
BPU 1 11:36 11:37 208
PANKI [PNK] 1 12:14 12:15 219
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 12:44 12:45 227
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:05 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.