64587 - CNB-TDL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CNB-TDL MEMU [64587] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-TDL MEMU
CNBTDLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 14:05 0
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 14:14 14:15 3
PANKI [PNK] 1 14:24 14:25 10
BPU 1 14:34 14:35 22
MTO 1 14:44 14:45 32
RMW 1 14:52 14:53 36
RURA [RURA] 1 14:59 15:00 43
AAP 1 15:09 15:10 52
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 15:20 15:21 62
PJY 1 15:28 15:29 68
KNS 1 15:35 15:36 73
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 15:45 15:46 82
PATA 1 15:54 15:55 91
ACHALDA [ULD] 1 16:01 16:02 99
GHSR 1 16:09 16:10 104
SHW 1 16:16 16:17 108
BHARTHANA [BNT] 1 16:26 16:27 119
EKL 1 16:36 16:37 128
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 18:09 18:10 138
SB 1 18:16 18:17 147
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 1 18:26 18:27 155
BBL 1 18:35 18:36 163
BHADAN [BDN] 1 18:47 18:48 174
KAA 1 18:58 18:59 183
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 19:08 19:09 194
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 1 19:18 19:19 204
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 19:36 19:37 214
HNG 1 19:46 19:47 222
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 20:25 Dest 230