64584 - DLI-TDL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64584 known as DLI-TDL MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to TUNDLA JN [TDL] covering 210 km distance

DLI-TDL MEMU [64584] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-TDL MEMU
DLITDLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 12:55 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 13:10 13:11 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 13:16 13:17 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 13:23 13:24 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 13:39 13:41 19
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 13:59 14:00 36
DADRI [DER] 1 14:06 14:07 43
BRKY 1 14:12 14:13 48
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 14:17 14:18 52
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 14:26 14:27 61
WAIR [WAIR] 1 14:36 14:37 69
CHOLA [CHL] 1 14:42 14:43 74
GNRL 1 14:48 14:49 79
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 14:53 14:54 84
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 15:00 15:01 89
KAMP 1 15:13 15:14 95
DANWAR [DAR] 1 15:20 15:21 100
SOMNA [SOM] 1 15:31 15:32 110
KULWA [KLA] 1 15:47 15:48 121
MWUE 1 15:56 15:57 126
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 16:23 16:25 132
DAQ 1 16:30 16:31 139
MANDRAK [MXK] 1 16:37 16:38 146
SASNI [SNS] 1 16:44 16:45 154
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 16:53 16:54 163
PORA 1 17:01 17:02 173
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 1 17:09 17:10 183
CMR 1 17:16 17:17 189
BARHAN [BRN] 1 17:23 17:24 196
MITAWAL [MTI] 1 17:31 17:32 204
WSC 1 17:39 17:40 207
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 18:10 Dest 210