TDL-DLI MEMU [64583] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TDL-DLI MEMU [64583] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDL-DLI MEMU64583TDLDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 Src 06:30 0
MITAWAL [MTI] 1 06:38 06:39 6
BARHAN [BRN] 1 06:47 06:48 14
CMR 1 06:55 06:56 21
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 1 07:03 07:04 27
PORA 1 07:12 07:13 37
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 07:22 07:23 47
SASNI [SNS] 1 07:32 07:33 56
MANDRAK [MXK] 1 07:40 07:41 64
DAQ 1 07:47 07:48 70
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 08:35 08:40 78
MWUE 1 08:55 08:58 84
KULWA [KLA] 1 09:05 09:06 89
SOMNA [SOM] 1 09:15 09:16 100
DANWAR [DAR] 1 09:25 09:26 110
KAMP 1 09:32 09:33 115
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 09:39 09:40 121
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 09:51 09:52 126
GNRL 1 09:58 09:59 131
CHOLA [CHL] 1 10:05 10:06 136
WAIR [WAIR] 1 10:12 10:13 141
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 10:26 10:27 149
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 10:35 10:36 157
BRKY 1 10:42 10:43 162
DADRI [DER] 1 10:49 10:50 167
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 10:57 10:58 173
CYZ 1 11:59 12:00 187
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:11 12:13 191
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 12:22 12:23 197
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 12:28 12:29 202
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 12:34 12:35 204
DELHI [DLI] 1 13:00 Dest 210
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.