HRF-DLI MEMU [64581] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HRF-DLI MEMU [64581] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HRF-DLI MEMU64581HRFDLIEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HRF 1 Src 05:50 0
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 06:09 06:11 9
SASNI [SNS] 1 06:20 06:21 17
MANDRAK [MXK] 1 06:26 06:27 25
DAQ 1 06:34 06:35 32
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 06:42 06:43 39
MWUE 1 06:49 06:50 45
KULWA [KLA] 1 06:56 06:57 51
SOMNA [SOM] 1 07:06 07:07 61
DANWAR [DAR] 1 07:16 07:17 71
KAMP 1 07:23 07:24 76
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 07:32 07:33 82
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 07:38 07:39 88
GNRL 1 07:45 07:46 92
CHOLA [CHL] 1 07:53 07:54 97
WAIR [WAIR] 1 08:00 08:01 102
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 08:09 08:10 110
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 08:18 08:19 119
BRKY 1 08:24 08:25 123
DADRI [DER] 1 08:31 08:32 128
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 08:40 08:41 135
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 09:02 09:04 152
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 09:13 09:14 158
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 09:19 09:20 163
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 09:25 09:26 166
DELHI [DLI] 1 10:00 Dest 172
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.