SRE-MB MEMU [64566] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRE-MB MEMU [64566] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE-MB MEMU64566SREMBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 04:20 0
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 04:33 04:34 10
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 04:50 04:51 20
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 04:59 05:00 27
ROORKEE [RK] 1 05:09 05:10 34
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 05:16 05:17 37
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 05:23 05:24 42
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 05:30 05:31 47
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 05:55 05:57 53
RAISI [RSI] 1 06:06 06:07 60
BALAWALI [BLW] 1 06:18 06:19 69
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 06:27 06:28 76
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 06:36 06:37 83
FAZALPUR [FZL] 1 06:44 06:45 88
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 06:53 06:55 94
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 1 07:05 07:06 100
BUNDKI [BEK] 1 07:12 07:13 106
NAGINA [NGG] 1 07:22 07:23 116
PURAINI [PNI] 1 07:29 07:30 122
HABIBWALA [HBW] 1 07:36 07:37 127
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 07:46 07:47 133
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 1 07:55 07:56 139
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 08:04 08:05 146
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 1 08:19 08:21 156
KANTH [KNT] 1 08:28 08:29 163
MATLABPUR [MTB] 1 08:41 08:42 171
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 1 08:57 08:58 181
HARTHALA [HRH] 1 09:05 09:06 187
MORADABAD [MB] 1 09:25 Dest 192
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.