MB-SRE MEMU [64565] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MB-SRE MEMU [64565] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SRE MEMU64565MBSREMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 17:45 0
HARTHALA [HRH] 1 17:59 18:00 5
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 1 18:07 18:08 11
MATLABPUR [MTB] 1 18:23 18:24 20
KANTH [KNT] 1 18:34 18:35 29
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 1 18:43 18:44 35
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 18:59 19:00 45
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 1 19:08 19:09 52
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 19:22 19:23 59
HABIBWALA [HBW] 1 19:30 19:31 64
PURAINI [PNI] 1 19:38 19:39 70
NAGINA [NGG] 1 19:46 19:47 76
BUNDKI [BEK] 1 19:57 19:58 85
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 1 20:05 20:06 91
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 20:22 20:23 98
FAZALPUR [FZL] 1 20:31 20:32 104
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 20:39 20:40 109
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 20:49 20:50 116
BALAWALI [BLW] 1 20:59 21:00 123
RAISI [RSI] 1 21:10 21:11 131
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 21:18 21:20 139
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 21:37 21:38 145
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 21:44 21:45 149
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 21:51 21:52 154
ROORKEE [RK] 1 21:59 22:00 157
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 22:08 22:09 165
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 22:17 22:18 171
SNKE 1 22:25 22:26 177
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 22:38 22:39 182
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 23:00 Dest 192
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.