DLI-UMB MEMU [64561] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-UMB MEMU [64561] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-UMB MEMU64561DLIUMBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 11:25 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 11:40 11:41 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 11:44 11:45 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 11:52 11:53 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:15 12:17 19
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 12:25 12:26 25
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 12:31 12:32 29
DXH 1 12:38 12:39 33
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 12:47 12:48 37
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 12:58 12:59 47
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 13:09 13:10 55
PRTP 1 13:18 13:19 60
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 13:33 13:36 67
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 13:40 13:41 71
PQY 1 13:49 13:50 76
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 13:58 13:59 83
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 14:07 14:08 91
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 14:18 14:20 100
MSP 1 14:37 14:38 109
JDW 1 14:44 14:45 115
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 14:52 14:54 122
BMHR 1 15:00 15:01 127
RNA 1 15:07 15:08 134
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 15:22 15:23 146
THJ 1 15:31 15:32 156
NGL 1 15:39 15:40 164
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 16:10 16:23 174
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 16:40 17:30 180
PKY 1 17:41 17:42 188
SSW 1 17:48 17:49 194
KNZ 1 17:57 17:59 204
YJUD 1 18:00 18:10 210
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 18:17 18:18 215
DZP 1 18:21 18:22 220
MFB 1 18:28 18:29 228
BARARA [RAA] 1 18:37 18:38 237
TDW 1 18:43 18:44 242
KES 1 18:49 18:50 248
DOKY 1 18:56 18:57 254
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 19:20 Dest 261
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.