64560 - SRE - DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRE - DLI MEMU [64560] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE - DLI MEMU
SREDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 04:55 0
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 05:07 05:08 6
NGL 1 05:16 05:17 16
THJ 1 05:24 05:25 24
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 05:33 05:34 34
RNA 1 05:43 05:44 45
BMHR 1 05:51 05:52 53
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 05:56 05:58 58
JDW 1 06:06 06:07 65
MSP 1 06:13 06:14 70
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 06:22 06:23 80
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 06:31 06:32 89
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 06:38 06:40 97
PQY 1 06:47 06:48 104
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 06:54 06:56 109
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 07:04 07:10 113
PRTP 1 07:17 07:18 120
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 07:23 07:24 125
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 07:34 07:35 133
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 07:48 07:49 143
DXH 1 07:54 07:55 147
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 08:00 08:01 151
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 08:07 08:08 155
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 08:33 08:35 160
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 08:44 08:45 167
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 08:51 08:52 172
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 09:02 09:03 174
DELHI [DLI] 1 09:30 Dest 180