DLI - SRE MEMU [64559] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI - SRE MEMU [64559] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI - SRE MEMU64559DLISREMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 13:20 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 13:35 13:36 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 13:41 13:42 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 13:49 13:50 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 14:15 14:17 19
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 14:26 14:27 25
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 14:32 14:33 29
DXH 1 14:39 14:40 33
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 14:48 14:49 37
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 15:00 15:01 47
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 15:10 15:11 55
PRTP 1 15:17 15:18 60
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 15:30 15:32 67
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 15:37 15:38 71
PQY 1 15:44 15:45 76
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 15:53 15:54 83
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 16:03 16:04 91
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 16:13 16:14 100
MSP 1 16:23 16:24 109
JDW 1 16:31 16:32 115
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 16:38 16:40 122
BMHR 1 16:46 16:47 127
RNA 1 16:56 16:57 134
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 17:14 17:15 146
THJ 1 17:34 17:35 156
NGL 1 17:49 17:50 164
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 18:30 18:31 174
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 19:10 Dest 180
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.