64557 - DLI-SRE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-SRE MEMU [64557] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-SRE MEMU
DLISREMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 16:45 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 17:00 17:01 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 17:05 17:06 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 17:12 17:13 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:30 17:32 19
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 17:41 17:42 25
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 17:48 17:49 29
DXH 1 17:55 17:56 33
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 18:04 18:05 37
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 18:16 18:17 47
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 18:26 18:27 55
PRTP 1 18:35 18:36 60
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 18:48 18:50 67
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 18:55 18:57 71
PQY 1 19:04 19:05 76
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 19:13 19:14 83
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 19:23 19:24 91
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 19:33 19:34 100
MSP 1 19:42 19:43 109
JDW 1 19:48 19:50 115
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 20:00 20:02 122
BMHR 1 20:09 20:10 127
RNA 1 20:18 20:19 134
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 20:37 20:39 146
THJ 1 20:53 20:54 156
NGL 1 21:05 21:06 164
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 21:26 21:27 174
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 21:50 Dest 180