64554 - ANVT-MB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64554 known as ANVT-MB MEMU runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 153 km distance

ANVT-MB MEMU [64554] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MB MEMU
ANVTMBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 17:45 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 17:59 18:00 5
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 18:18 18:20 12
MFH 1 18:33 18:34 19
AKNR 1 18:39 18:40 22
DASNA [DS] 1 18:45 18:46 26
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 18:56 18:57 38
KKMB 1 19:02 19:03 43
HAPUR [HPU] 1 19:13 19:15 49
BABUGARH [BBO] 1 19:23 19:24 57
QXR 1 19:31 19:32 63
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 19:39 19:40 69
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 19:48 19:49 79
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 1 19:56 19:57 86
KANKATHER [KHE] 1 20:03 20:04 92
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 20:11 20:12 100
MHHR 1 20:20 20:21 107
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 1 20:26 20:27 111
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 20:38 20:39 123
KAIALSA [KIV] 1 20:47 20:48 131
CKLT 1 20:54 20:55 137
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 1 21:00 21:01 141
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 1 21:08 21:09 146
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:30 Dest 153