64551 - LDH-ASR MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64551 known as LDH-ASR MEMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 135 km distance

LDH-ASR MEMU [64551] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-ASR MEMU
LDHASRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 08:25 0
LADHOWAL [LDW] 1 08:34 08:35 8
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 08:40 08:41 13
BTTN 1 08:47 08:48 20
GORAYA [GRY] 1 08:54 08:55 25
MAUL 1 09:00 09:01 30
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 09:07 09:08 35
CHIHERU [CEU] 1 09:14 09:15 43
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 09:25 09:26 52
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 09:38 09:43 56
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 1 09:51 09:53 63
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 09:59 10:01 71
HAMIRA [HMR] 1 10:07 10:09 77
DHILWAN [DIW] 1 10:23 10:25 89
BEAS [BEAS] 1 10:51 10:53 93
BBKR 1 11:03 11:04 98
BUTARI [BTR] 1 11:09 11:11 103
TANGRA [TRA] 1 11:18 11:20 110
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 11:27 11:29 116
MANANWALA [MOW] 1 11:37 11:39 125
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 12:10 Dest 135