64531 - DLI-PNP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64531 known as DLI-PNP PASS runs from DELHI [DLI] to PANIPAT JN [PNP] covering 88 km distance

DLI-PNP PASS [64531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-PNP PASS
DLIPNPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 05:45 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 05:56 05:57 2
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 06:05 06:06 8
BADLI [BHD] 1 06:11 06:12 13
KHKN 1 06:17 06:18 16
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 06:23 06:24 20
NARELA [NUR] 1 06:29 06:30 25
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 06:36 06:37 32
HNN 1 06:42 06:43 37
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 06:51 06:52 43
SLKN 1 07:02 07:03 51
RUG 1 07:08 07:09 54
GANAUR [GNU] 1 07:14 07:15 59
BDMJ 1 07:20 07:21 64
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 07:26 07:27 71
DWNA 1 07:34 07:35 80
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 07:55 Dest 88