64524 - LDH-UMB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64524 known as LDH-UMB MEMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 113 km distance

LDH-UMB MEMU [64524] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-UMB MEMU
LDHUMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 17:50 0
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 18:03 18:05 7
SANAHWAL [SNL] 1 18:18 18:20 15
DORAHA [DOA] 1 18:28 18:29 22
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 1 18:36 18:37 31
KHANNA [KNN] 1 18:44 18:45 42
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 18:52 18:53 50
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 19:02 19:04 60
SDY 1 19:10 19:11 68
SBJ 1 19:18 19:19 76
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 19:26 19:27 85
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 19:36 19:37 96
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 19:48 19:50 106
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:10 Dest 113