64521 - UMB-LDH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UMB-LDH PASS [64521] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-LDH PASS
UMBLDHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 05:50 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 06:02 06:03 7
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 06:11 06:12 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 06:20 06:21 27
SBJ 1 06:29 06:30 37
SDY 1 06:37 06:38 45
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 06:46 06:47 53
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 06:53 06:54 62
KHANNA [KNN] 1 07:01 07:02 71
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 1 07:15 07:16 81
DORAHA [DOA] 1 07:33 07:34 91
SANAHWAL [SNL] 1 07:45 07:46 98
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 07:53 07:54 106
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 08:15 Dest 113