UMB-NLDM PASS [64515] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB-NLDM PASS [64515] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-NLDM PASS64515UMBNLDMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 06:10 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 06:20 06:21 7
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 06:30 06:31 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 06:40 06:42 27
SBJ 1 06:48 06:49 37
SDY 1 06:56 06:57 45
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 07:08 07:10 53
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 1 07:14 07:15 57
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 1 07:21 07:22 61
NGWN 1 07:31 07:32 68
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 07:40 07:41 79
MORINDA [MRND] 1 07:55 07:56 82
KURALI [KRLI] 1 08:02 08:04 90
MNPR 1 08:16 08:18 99
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 08:24 08:26 107
GHANAULI [GANL] 1 09:05 09:07 115
BARJ 1 09:13 09:15 125
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 1 09:25 09:26 134
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 09:37 09:38 142
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 10:10 Dest 162
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.