SRE-NLDM PASS [64513] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRE-NLDM PASS [64513] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE-NLDM PASS64513SRENLDMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 16:40 0
PKY 1 16:50 16:51 7
SSW 1 16:57 16:58 13
KNZ 1 17:06 17:07 23
YJUD 1 17:16 17:18 30
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 17:24 17:25 35
DZP 1 17:30 17:31 39
MFB 1 17:37 17:38 47
BARARA [RAA] 1 17:46 17:47 56
TDW 1 17:52 17:53 61
KES 1 17:58 17:59 68
DOKY 1 18:05 18:07 73
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:25 18:55 81
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 19:04 19:06 88
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 19:15 19:16 98
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 19:24 19:25 109
SBJ 1 19:34 19:35 118
SDY 1 19:42 19:43 126
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 19:50 19:51 134
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 1 20:08 20:10 138
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 1 20:14 20:16 142
NGWN 1 20:22 20:24 149
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 20:30 20:31 160
MORINDA [MRND] 1 20:35 20:36 163
KURALI [KRLI] 1 20:44 20:45 171
MNPR 1 20:55 20:56 180
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 21:06 21:08 188
GHANAULI [GANL] 1 21:18 21:19 197
BARJ 1 21:26 21:28 206
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 1 21:38 21:40 215
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 21:58 22:00 223
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 22:35 Dest 243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.