NLDM-SRE PASS [64512] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NLDM-SRE PASS [64512] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLDM-SRE PASS64512NLDMSREMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 Src 14:00 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 14:18 14:19 20
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 1 14:28 14:30 28
BARJ 1 14:39 14:41 37
GHANAULI [GANL] 1 14:49 14:50 46
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 15:18 15:20 55
MNPR 1 15:27 15:28 63
KURALI [KRLI] 1 15:39 15:40 72
MORINDA [MRND] 1 15:49 15:50 80
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 15:54 15:56 82
NGWN 1 16:03 16:04 93
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 1 16:13 16:14 100
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 1 16:21 16:22 105
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 16:35 16:37 109
SDY 1 16:43 16:44 117
SBJ 1 16:51 16:52 125
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:57 17:03 134
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 17:36 17:38 145
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 17:46 17:48 155
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:10 18:20 162
DOKY 1 18:30 18:31 170
KES 1 18:36 18:37 175
TDW 1 18:42 18:43 182
BARARA [RAA] 1 18:48 18:49 187
MFB 1 18:56 18:57 196
DZP 1 19:04 19:05 204
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 19:10 19:11 208
YJUD 1 19:16 19:18 213
KNZ 1 19:25 19:26 220
SSW 1 19:34 19:35 230
PKY 1 19:40 19:41 236
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 20:00 Dest 243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.