64511 - SRE-NLDM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64511 known as SRE-NLDM PASS runs from SAHARANPUR [SRE] to NANGAL DAM [NLDM] covering 243 km distance

SRE-NLDM PASS [64511] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE-NLDM PASS
SRENLDMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 06:40 0
PKY 1 06:50 06:51 7
SSW 1 06:57 06:58 13
KNZ 1 07:07 07:08 23
YJUD 1 07:14 07:15 30
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 07:21 07:22 35
DZP 1 07:27 07:28 39
MFB 1 07:35 07:36 47
BARARA [RAA] 1 07:44 07:45 56
TDW 1 07:51 07:53 61
KES 1 07:59 08:00 68
DOKY 1 08:10 08:11 73
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 08:30 08:55 81
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 09:04 09:06 88
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 09:14 09:16 98
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 09:26 09:33 109
SBJ 1 09:40 09:41 118
SDY 1 09:48 09:49 126
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 09:57 10:03 134
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 1 10:10 10:11 138
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 1 10:16 10:18 142
NGWN 1 10:26 10:28 149
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 10:34 10:36 160
MORINDA [MRND] 1 10:39 10:41 163
KURALI [KRLI] 1 10:50 10:51 171
MNPR 1 11:02 11:03 180
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 11:15 11:17 188
GHANAULI [GANL] 1 11:25 11:26 197
BARJ 1 11:36 11:37 206
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 1 11:47 11:48 215
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 11:57 11:58 223
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 12:30 Dest 243